Schedule & Results

Thu Nov 15
Final
Pine Manor W, 77-53
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 75-51
Paula Titus Memorial Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
U. of New England L, 4-1
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Fisher L, 76-67
@ Boston, MA
Sat Nov 17
Final
at U. of New England L, 6-2
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 91-51
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 67-63
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 7-3
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Suffolk L, 75-41
Wed Nov 28
Final
at Endicott L, 105-58
Wed Nov 28
Final
at Endicott L, 84-65
Fri Nov 30
Final
Western New Eng. W, 7-1
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Gordon W, 53-37
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Gordon L, 105-89
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Wentworth W, 4-1
Tue Dec 04
Final
Nichols L, 120-76
Tue Dec 04
Final
Nichols W, 52-31
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 85-62
Fri Dec 07
Final
Mass.-Boston W, 4-2
Teddy Bear Toss
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Emerson L, 101-70
Thu Dec 20
Final
vs. Widener L, 82-65
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL Cruzin' Classic
Fri Dec 21
Final
vs. Simpson L, 68-51
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL Cruzin' Classic
Sat Dec 29
Final
at Clark University W, 76-69
Clark Basketball Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 29
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 47-32
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 93-52
@ Kneller Athletic Center (Clark Uni) Clark Holiday Tournament
Thu Jan 03
Final
Salve Regina W, 76-70
Thu Jan 03
Final
Salve Regina L, 87-64
Sat Jan 05
Final
Babson L, 4-2
Tue Jan 08
Final
at Roger Williams L, 59-55
Tue Jan 08
Final
Plymouth St. W, 4-1
Tue Jan 08
Final
at Roger Williams L, 88-53
Thu Jan 10
Final
U. of New England W, 63-54
Thu Jan 10
Final
U. of New England L, 125-109
Sat Jan 12
Final
Western New Eng. W, 58-52
Sat Jan 12
Final
Western New Eng. L, 101-74
Sat Jan 12
Final
Bryn Athyn W, 6-2
Sun Jan 13
Final
Bryn Athyn W, 4-1
Wed Jan 16
Final
Wentworth W, 63-51
Wed Jan 16
Final
Wentworth L, 59-40
Fri Jan 18
Final
at Endicott W, 6-3
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Nichols W, 58-44
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Nichols L, 99-79
Sat Jan 19
Final
Endicott L, 3-1
Alumni and Friends Night
Fri Jan 25
Final - OT
Nichols T, 2-2
Sat Jan 26
Final
Endicott L, 62-52
Sat Jan 26
Final
Endicott L, 99-65
Sat Jan 26
Final - OT
at Nichols W, 3-2
Wed Jan 30
Final
at U. of New England L, 72-63
Wed Jan 30
Final
at U. of New England L, 139-104
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Wentworth W, 3-1
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 52-30
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 98-62
Sat Feb 02
Final
Wentworth W, 9-5
Senior Night
Tue Feb 05
Final
Gordon W, 63-42
Tue Feb 05
Final
Gordon L, 88-75
Fri Feb 08
Final
Western New Eng. W, 3-0
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Wentworth W, 73-57
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Wentworth L, 80-62
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 5-1
Mon Feb 11
Final
at MCLA W, 55-53
Wed Feb 13
Final
Roger Williams L, 57-54
Wed Feb 13
Final
Roger Williams L, 96-76
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Salve Regina W, 70-69
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Salve Regina L, 90-52
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Becker W, 10-1
Tue Feb 19
Final
at Roger Williams W, 64-61
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Endicott L, 67-51
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Norwich
Sat Feb 23
6:50 PM
U. of New England
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
Milton, Mass.
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
@ New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
@ New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
Tue Mar 05
4:00 PM
Dean
Tue Mar 05
6:30 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM
MIT
Thu Mar 07
6:00 PM
Salem St.
Sat Mar 09
5:30 PM
vs. Dickinson
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field #7) - Winter Haven, Fla. Spring Break
Sat Mar 09
7:30 PM
vs. Dickinson
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field #7) - Winter Haven, Fla. Spring Break
Sun Mar 10
9:00 AM
vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park #2 Gene Cusic Classic
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. Nazareth
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park #2
Sun Mar 10
5:45 PM
vs. Medaille
@ Osceola Heritage Park (Field #4) - Kissimmee, Fla. Spring Break
Mon Mar 11
9:00 AM
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #4
Mon Mar 11
11:00 AM
vs. Wooster
@ Spring Break (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Mon Mar 11
11:00 AM
vs. Blackburn
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #3
Mon Mar 11
1:15 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Osceola Heritage Park (Field #1) - Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
2:00 PM
at Skidmore
Mon Mar 11
6:00 PM
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break
Mon Mar 11
6:00 PM
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break
Tue Mar 12
9:00 AM
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Classic / CenturyLink Sports Complex / Field #3
Tue Mar 12
11:00 AM
vs. Wilmington (Ohio)
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - Century Link Sports Complex - Field #3 Florida Spring Trip
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break
Wed Mar 13
9:00 AM
vs. Ursinus
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Heritage Park #5 Spring Break
Wed Mar 13
10:00 AM
vs. St. Scholastica
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break
Wed Mar 13
11:00 AM
vs. Potsdam
@ Spring Break (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Wed Mar 13
12:00 PM
vs. Ursinus
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Heritage Park #5 Spring Break
Wed Mar 13
5:00 PM
vs. New England Col.
@ US Lacrosse Facility (Sparks, Maryland)
Thu Mar 14
9:00 AM
vs. Ursinus
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break
Thu Mar 14
9:00 AM
vs. Ursinus
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break
Thu Mar 14
11:00 AM
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #3
Thu Mar 14
1:00 PM
vs. New Jersey City
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #3
Thu Mar 14
1:30 PM
vs. Greenville
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Main Field) - Winter Haven, Fla. Spring Break
Thu Mar 14
3:30 PM
vs. Greenville
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Main Field) - Winter Haven, Fla. Spring Break
Fri Mar 15
9:00 AM
vs. Brockport
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #3
Fri Mar 15
11:00 AM
vs. SUNY Canton
@ Fort Myers, Fla. - North Collier Regional Park - Field #3 Gene Cusic Classic
Sun Mar 17
2:00 PM
Plymouth St.
Tue Mar 19
3:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Mar 19
7:00 PM
at Simmons
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
at Dean
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
Lesley
Wed Mar 20
3:30 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
at Dean
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
at Clark University
Thu Mar 21
3:30 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Thu Mar 21
6:00 PM
Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Mar 23
11:00 AM
at Roger Williams
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
at Endicott
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Dean
Mon Mar 25
3:00 PM
Salem St.
Mon Mar 25
5:00 PM
Salem St.
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Worcester St.
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Lasell
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Wentworth
Thu Mar 28
3:00 PM
Suffolk
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM
Babson
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
Wentworth
Thu Mar 28
5:00 PM
Suffolk
Sat Mar 30
10:30 AM
Nichols
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at U. of New England
Sat Mar 30
1:30 PM
Lesley
(Tentative)
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
at U. of New England
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Salve Regina
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Salve Regina
Tue Apr 02
3:00 PM
Newbury College
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
at Endicott
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
at Becker
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Newbury College
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
at Salem St.
Thu Apr 04
4:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
Fri Apr 05
2:30 PM
at Gordon
Fri Apr 05
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Apr 05
4:30 PM
at Gordon
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Nichols
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Wentworth
Sat Apr 06
12:30 PM
Gordon
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Nichols
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Gordon
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Nichols
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Nichols
Mon Apr 08
3:30 PM
at Mass. Maritime
Mon Apr 08
5:30 PM
at Mass. Maritime
Mon Apr 08
8:00 PM
at Emerson
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
Mass.-Boston
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
at Bridgewater St.
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
at Western New Eng.
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
U. of New England
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
U. of New England
Thu Apr 11
3:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
Thu Apr 11
5:00 PM
Bridgewater St.
Fri Apr 12
4:00 PM
Wentworth
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Nichols
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
at Gordon
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Roger Williams
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
at Gordon
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
at Nichols
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Roger Williams
Sat Apr 13
3:30 PM
at Simmons
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Brandeis
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Western New Eng.
Sun Apr 14
3:00 PM
Western New Eng.
Tue Apr 16
3:30 PM
Roger Williams
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Western New Eng.
Tue Apr 16
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
Suffolk
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
at Wentworth
Wed Apr 17
5:30 PM
at Wentworth
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Emerson
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
at Endicott
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
at Bentley
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
at Endicott
Fri Apr 19
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Apr 20
11:00 AM
Western New Eng.
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Western New Eng.
Wed Apr 24
3:30 PM
Bridgewater St.
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
at Gordon
Fri Apr 26
3:30 PM
at Wentworth
at Campanelli Stadium, Brockton, Mass.
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
Salve Regina
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
Salve Regina
Tue Apr 30
3:30 PM
at Salem St.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings

Buttons

Colonels Spotlight

Vizzo Billy Vizzo Men's Ice Hockey Class: Jr. Position: F
Irwin Emily Irwin Women's Basketball Class: Sr. Position: G